Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 89   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Wilson, Hayden13131001
2 Wilson, Shannon19100010
3 Ranaweera, Ashan1280000
4 Grace, Aidan1380000
5 Betheras, Mark1770000
6 Moorman, Kevin1770000
7 Randell, Alastair1270010
8 Grace, Ethan960030
9 Iaria, Frank A1962000
10 Saville, Daniel1360000
11 Hunt, David1760000
12 Brewergray, Anthony J1450020
13 Betheras, William1440000
14 Grace, Mick1140000
15 McLennan, Greg1340001
16 Cariss, Samuel1640020
17 Sauervein, Joel930000
18 Langridge, Kieran230000
19 Hocking, Will1330170
20 Eberle, Jackson831000
21 Hall, Tristan1730030
22 Wilson, Ross1330000
23 Lumby, Daniel1236100
24 Wilson, Blake1233010
25 Sanderson, Jon1230000
26 Bellman, Hayden720000
27 Wilson, James520000
28 Vickers, Liam220000
29 Alexander, Marty1020011
30 Jelbart, Stuart1020001
31 Dowel, Wesley920000
32 McMahon, Rod920000
33 Woodforth, Nathan1120000
34 Ritchie, Bradley P1410000
35 Elderfield, Seth910000
36 Schrieber, Matthew110000
37 Derrick, Ben810000
38 White, Aaron1010000
39 Slocombe, Ben1210000
40 Pask, Steve210000
41 Kennedy, Mitchell D310000
42 Drew, David810000
43 Powell, Luke610000
44 Derrick, Chris1210000
45 Lyall, Daniel911040
46 Iaria, Nicholas910000
47 Grace, Kira810010
48 Ozolins, Ben810000
49 Detez, Domonique910000
50 Vale, Kevin600000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 89   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.