Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 93   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Iaria, Frank A18150000
2 Brewergray, Anthony J14120000
3 Hunt, David1980000
4 Grace, Aidan970020
5 Saville, Daniel1670021
6 Hall, Tristan1560010
7 Bellman, Steve1650000
8 Iaria, Nicholas1050010
9 Ranaweera, Ashan1750010
10 McLennan, Greg1640020
11 Woodforth, Nathan1840000
12 McMahon, Tom440000
13 Sanderson, Jon1443100
14 Styles, Jake1340000
15 Wilson, Shannon130000
16 Whelan, Adam630010
17 Raw, Thomas930000
18 Vale, Kevin1030000
19 Iaria, Nathan930000
20 Betheras, William1530000
21 Hocking, Will1430020
22 Cariss, Stuart J17320410
23 Wilson, Steve1020000
24 Hocking, Chris1626000
25 Betheras, Mark1320000
26 Alexander, Marty1020010
27 Flynn, Adam320000
28 Powell, Elliott120000
29 McMahon, Rod1020010
30 Moorman, Kevin1320000
31 Jelbart, Stuart1020010
32 Derrick, Chris1820000
33 Knight, Magnus810001
34 Randell, Alastair1410000
35 Wilson, Ross1211100
36 Aparo, Micka110000
37 Henderson, Craig510030
38 Grace, Ethan910000
39 Bell, Daniel110000
40 Styles, Luke110000
41 Derrick, Ben300000
42 Flay, Mark100000
43 Laverack, Hunter700010
44 McLennan, Kirsty800010
45 Charlton, Bodhi700010
46 Ritchie, Bradley P100000
47 Begg, Sam600001
48 Daviies, Ryan200000
49 Frawly, James100000
50 Roberts, David100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 93   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.