Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 89   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Wilson, Hayden13131001
2 Wilson, Shannon19100010
3 Grace, Aidan1380000
4 Ranaweera, Ashan1280000
5 Betheras, Mark1770000
6 Randell, Alastair1270010
7 Moorman, Kevin1770000
8 Grace, Ethan960030
9 Iaria, Frank A1962000
10 Saville, Daniel1360000
11 Hunt, David1760000
12 Brewergray, Anthony J1450020
13 McLennan, Greg1340001
14 Cariss, Samuel1640020
15 Betheras, William1440000
16 Grace, Mick1140000
17 Hall, Tristan1730030
18 Wilson, Ross1330000
19 Lumby, Daniel1236100
20 Wilson, Blake1233010
21 Sanderson, Jon1230000
22 Hocking, Will1330170
23 Eberle, Jackson831000
24 Sauervein, Joel930000
25 Langridge, Kieran230000
26 Alexander, Marty1020011
27 McMahon, Rod920000
28 Woodforth, Nathan1120000
29 Vickers, Liam220000
30 Bellman, Hayden720000
31 Jelbart, Stuart1020001
32 Dowel, Wesley920000
33 Wilson, James520000
34 Slocombe, Ben1210000
35 Pask, Steve210000
36 Kennedy, Mitchell D310000
37 Lyall, Daniel911040
38 Iaria, Nicholas910000
39 Grace, Kira810010
40 Ozolins, Ben810000
41 Detez, Domonique910000
42 Ritchie, Bradley P1410000
43 Elderfield, Seth910000
44 Schrieber, Matthew110000
45 Derrick, Ben810000
46 Drew, David810000
47 Powell, Luke610000
48 Derrick, Chris1210000
49 White, Aaron1010000
50 Powell, Elliott300000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 89   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.