Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Wilson, Hayden13131001
2 Wilson, Shannon19100010
3 Ranaweera, Ashan1280000
4 Grace, Aidan1380000
5 Betheras, Mark1770000
6 Moorman, Kevin1770000
7 Randell, Alastair1270010
8 Grace, Ethan960030
9 Iaria, Frank A1962000
10 Saville, Daniel1360000
11 Hunt, David1760000
12 Brewergray, Anthony J1450020
13 Betheras, William1440000
14 Grace, Mick1140000
15 McLennan, Greg1340001
16 Cariss, Samuel1640020
17 Hocking, Will1330170
18 Eberle, Jackson831000
19 Sauervein, Joel930000
20 Langridge, Kieran230000
21 Hall, Tristan1730030
22 Wilson, Ross1330000
23 Lumby, Daniel1236100
24 Wilson, Blake1233010
25 Sanderson, Jon1230000
26 Alexander, Marty1020011
27 Bellman, Hayden720000
28 Vickers, Liam220000
29 Wilson, James520000
30 Jelbart, Stuart1020001
31 Dowel, Wesley920000
32 McMahon, Rod920000
33 Woodforth, Nathan1120000
34 Slocombe, Ben1210000
35 Pask, Steve210000
36 Kennedy, Mitchell D310000
37 Derrick, Ben810000
38 White, Aaron1010000
39 Drew, David810000
40 Powell, Luke610000
41 Derrick, Chris1210000
42 Lyall, Daniel911040
43 Iaria, Nicholas910000
44 Grace, Kira810010
45 Ozolins, Ben810000
46 Detez, Domonique910000
47 Ritchie, Bradley P1410000
48 Elderfield, Seth910000
49 Schrieber, Matthew110000
50 Brown, Ethan200000
51 KUHN, JOSHUA100000
52 Whelan, Adam300000
53 Heffernan, Charlie300000
54 Bellman, Lachlan900010
55 Carter, Shannon100000
56 Thompson, Vik100000
57 Hocking, Chris901010
58 Wilson, Melinda200000
59 Cariss, Stuart J17013660
60 Ward, Alex100000
61 Singh, Raj400000
62 Powell, Elliott300000
63 Barton, Corey100000
64 Metcalfe, Harrison301010
65 Moorman, Georgia500000
66 Moorman, Matilda900000
67 Derrick, Toby200010
68 McCoy, Sam400000
69 Borrell, Justin300000
70 Bell, Kobe500000
71 Jenvey, Damian1303600
72 Peacock, Michael100000
73 McMahon, Tom100000
74 Derrick, Jimmy100000
75 Vale, Kevin600000
76 Tonn, Ashley S400000
77 Derrick, Harry900010
78 McLennan, Angus      
79 Brewer, Sienna      
80 McLennan, Kirsty      
81 Stripeikis, Lachlan      
82 Redmond, Jai      
83 minson, nikye      
84 Brewer, Andres      
85 Angelini, Lachlan      
86 Slocombe, Ethan      
87 Wilson, Lincoln      
88 Niedzwiedzki, Eric      
89 Niedzwiedzki, Evelyn      
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.