Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Wilson, Hayden13131001
2 Wilson, Shannon19100010
3 Ranaweera, Ashan1280000
4 Grace, Aidan1380000
5 Moorman, Kevin1770000
6 Randell, Alastair1270010
7 Betheras, Mark1770000
8 Iaria, Frank A1962000
9 Saville, Daniel1360000
10 Hunt, David1760000
11 Grace, Ethan960030
12 Brewergray, Anthony J1450020
13 Grace, Mick1140000
14 Cariss, Samuel1640020
15 Betheras, William1440000
16 McLennan, Greg1340001
17 Sauervein, Joel930000
18 Langridge, Kieran230000
19 Hall, Tristan1730030
20 Wilson, Ross1330000
21 Lumby, Daniel1236100
22 Wilson, Blake1233010
23 Sanderson, Jon1230000
24 Hocking, Will1330170
25 Eberle, Jackson831000
26 Wilson, James520000
27 Bellman, Hayden720000
28 Jelbart, Stuart1020001
29 Dowel, Wesley920000
30 Vickers, Liam220000
31 McMahon, Rod920000
32 Woodforth, Nathan1120000
33 Alexander, Marty1020011
34 White, Aaron1010000
35 Ritchie, Bradley P1410000
36 Elderfield, Seth910000
37 Schrieber, Matthew110000
38 Derrick, Ben810000
39 Drew, David810000
40 Powell, Luke610000
41 Derrick, Chris1210000
42 Iaria, Nicholas910000
43 Grace, Kira810010
44 Ozolins, Ben810000
45 Detez, Domonique910000
46 Lyall, Daniel911040
47 Slocombe, Ben1210000
48 Pask, Steve210000
49 Kennedy, Mitchell D310000
50 Hocking, Chris901010
51 Wilson, Melinda200000
52 Vale, Kevin600000
53 Tonn, Ashley S400000
54 Derrick, Harry900010
55 Brown, Ethan200000
56 KUHN, JOSHUA100000
57 Whelan, Adam300000
58 Heffernan, Charlie300000
59 Bellman, Lachlan900010
60 Cariss, Stuart J17013660
61 Ward, Alex100000
62 Singh, Raj400000
63 Jenvey, Damian1303600
64 Peacock, Michael100000
65 McMahon, Tom100000
66 Derrick, Jimmy100000
67 Carter, Shannon100000
68 Thompson, Vik100000
69 Powell, Elliott300000
70 Barton, Corey100000
71 Metcalfe, Harrison301010
72 Moorman, Georgia500000
73 Moorman, Matilda900000
74 Derrick, Toby200010
75 McCoy, Sam400000
76 Borrell, Justin300000
77 Bell, Kobe500000
78 Angelini, Lachlan      
79 McLennan, Kirsty      
80 Niedzwiedzki, Evelyn      
81 Stripeikis, Lachlan      
82 Redmond, Jai      
83 minson, nikye      
84 Brewer, Andres      
85 Slocombe, Ethan      
86 Wilson, Lincoln      
87 Niedzwiedzki, Eric      
88 McLennan, Angus      
89 Brewer, Sienna      
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.