Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Cricket Albury Wodonga - District First Grade
Round SF - Sat 10 Mar 2018 (1:00PM), Sun 11 Mar 2018 (1:00PM)
DederangdefMt Beauty
Venue: Dederang 1Match ID: 2762180
Umpires: Umpire1: Scott Barrett  Umpire2: Paul Johnson  
Scorers:  Not specified
Dishot, Andrew
Gregg, Cameron
Deans, Luke T
Creamer, Andrew
Jones, Corey
Garoni, Steven (c)
Lewin, Lachlan
Hynes, Nicholas J
McLean, Nathan
Albon, Ethan
Kitching, Harrison A
Dean, Adam
 
Coach: garoni, bart
 
Betheras, William
Ranaweera, Ashan
Saville, Daniel
Jenvey, Damian (+)
Wilson, Ross
Randell, Alastair (c)
McLennan, Greg
Brewergray, Anthony J
Slocombe, Ben
Grace, Aidan
Derrick, Chris
Sauervein, Joel
Cricket Albury Wodonga - District Second Grade
Round PF - Sat 17 Mar 2018 (1:00PM)
CorowadefMt Beauty
Venue: Ball ParkMatch ID: 2762471
Umpires: Umpire1: Brendon Lawrence  Umpire2: Russell Hume  
Scorers:  Not specified
Burgess, Greg
Norman, Shane
Linklater, Michael
Hansen, Joe
Schnelle, John
Backhouse, Luke
Eyers, Jordan
Seymour, William
Bartlett, Jacob
Conboy, Lochie
Wilson, Scott (c) (+)
Miegel, Thomas
 
Betheras, Mark
Cariss, Stuart J (+)
Drew, David
Hall, Tristan
Iaria, Frank A (c)
Moorman, Kevin
Derrick, Ben
Dowel, Wesley
Hunt, David
Wilson, Shannon
Grace, Mick
Cariss, Samuel
Cricket Albury Wodonga - C Grade Division 3
Round 17 - Sat 3 Mar 2018 (1:00PM)
Mt BeautydefKiewa
Venue: Mt Beauty High S.Match ID: 2809072
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Lumby, Daniel (+)
Wilson, Hayden (c)
Alexander, Marty
Derrick, Ben
Jelbart, Stuart
McMahon, Rod
Wilson, Blake
Sanderson, Jon
Ritchie, Bradley P
White, Aaron
Woodforth, Nathan
Singh, Raj
 
Wilson, Clinton J (c)
Lyall, Nathan
Crellin, Michael
Eberle, Jackson
Heffernan, Charlie
Lyall, Daniel
de vries, Andrew J
Paul, Jimmy
Barber, Harrison
Heffernan, Jay
Hansen, Mark
Darmody, Michael
Cricket Albury Wodonga - CAW U14 - DIV 2
Round 9 - Sat 24 Feb 2018 (8:30AM), Sat 3 Mar 2018 (8:30AM)
Mt Beauty/Kiewadef byHowlong
Venue: Kiewa Football GrdMatch ID: 2813474
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Hocking, Will
Derrick, Harry
Moorman, Matilda
Eberle, Jackson (+)
Ozolins, Ben
Lyall, Daniel (c) (+)
Bellman, Lachlan
Elderfield, Seth
Detez, Domonique
McCoy, Sam
Derrick, Toby
Bellman, Hayden
Borrell, Justin
 
Coach: Grace, Mick
Scorer: Grace, Mick
 
Kohn, James M
Reid, Marcus D
Pearce, James M
Sikorski, Will
Hogan, Connor
Bromley, Max G
Hall, Hunter B
Ewing, Danny R
Murphy, Joshua A
Gray, Ned A
Hoskin, Toby B
Harvey, Lachlan J
Harvey, Ethan M
 
Coach: Harvey, Steven
Cricket Albury Wodonga - U12 Div 2 - Gold
Round 13 - Fri 2 Mar 2018 (5:00PM)
Mt Beauty Greendef byKiewa Navy
Venue: Mt Beauty Cricket GrdMatch ID: 2813732
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Cricket Albury Wodonga - U12 Div 2 - Gold
Round 13 - Fri 2 Mar 2018 (5:00PM)
Tallangatta GreendefMt Beauty Gold
Venue: Tallangatta S/GroundMatch ID: 2813734
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available